Welcome Package $4,500
+ 220 Free Spins

Across 4 deposits

Lets Lucky Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit: What You Can Claim

Looking for Lets Lucky Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit? The practical route is to compare the casino’s deposit-linked free spins, weekly codes and loyalty rewards, then choose the offer whose terms suit you.

Must-Try Pokies

Valentine's Coins Burning Board

Valentine's Coins Burning Board

voltent

Mr. Oinkster's Power Hit

Mr. Oinkster's Power Hit

booming

Qinglong Legends

Qinglong Legends

flatdog

Buffalo King Megaways

Buffalo King Megaways

pragmaticplay

Queen's Corgi

Queen's Corgi

kagaming

Puppy Luck Adventure

Puppy Luck Adventure

lucky

The closest free-spin options and what each one needs

At present, a 75 Free Spins No Deposit offer is not among the current promotions. Casino Lets Lucky instead attaches free spins to selected deposits, promo codes and loyalty rewards. The closest match is Sunday’s 77-spin option, although it requires a $30 crypto deposit.

Review contents

The welcome package is the main starting point. It runs across four deposits and adds up to 220 free spins, while the regular promotional calendar gives you extra ways to collect spins during the week. Before choosing, check the deposit amount, code, expiry period and wagering rule together. That is where the real difference between offers sits.

The closest match is Sunday’s 77 spins

Use code RUN with a $30 crypto deposit to receive 77 free spins. The Sunday offer is available an unlimited number of times, and the qualifying games are revealed when you activate it.

The four-deposit welcome package explained

The welcome package totals 100% up to $4,500, plus 220 free spins and $5 free bets spread across four deposits. Your first deposit needs to be at least $20. The later welcome deposits use a $30 minimum, and each stage has its own reward and, from the second deposit onwards, its own code.

DepositRewardCodeMinimum deposit
First150% up to $750 + 20 free spins + $5 free betNo code required$20
Second100% up to $750 + 50 free spins + $5 free betLUCKY2$30
Third50% up to $1,000 + 50 free spins + $5 free betLUCKY3$30
Fourth25% up to $2,000 + 100 free spins + $5 free betLUCKY4$30

For a simple example, a $20 first deposit gives you a 150% bonus of $30, plus the 20 free spins and $5 free bet. The first deposit does not need a promo code. For the next stages, enter the matching code before completing the deposit so the intended reward is selected.

The $5 free bet is separate from the spins. You must activate it manually and use it as one wager on an event with odds from 1.5 to 400. The welcome bonuses remain valid for 7 days, while free spins credited through the welcome package expire 3 days after they are credited.

Choose your welcome package stage

The first deposit has the lowest entry amount, while the later stages bring more free spins. Keep the code and time limit beside you when making each claim.

Weekly promotions with free spins and promo codes

The weekly calendar gives you several deposit-based spin offers. Some rewards change depending on whether you use a fiat or crypto deposit, so select the option that matches your payment method. The general minimum deposit for these promotions is $30.

PromotionRewardCodeKey condition
Monday Reload77% up to $77 + 7 free spins worth $0.20 eachTRIPLE7$30 minimum deposit; 40x wagering
Thursday Pick66 free spins or 50% up to $50LUCK or FORTUNE$30 deposit; choose one reward
Finally Friday100 free spins with fiat or 150 with cryptoFINALLY$30 deposit; claim up to 5 times
Runaway Sunday50 free spins with fiat or 77 with cryptoRUN$30 deposit; unlimited claims

Monday’s seven spins have a value of $0.20 each, and the qualifying games are presented after activation. Thursday lets you choose between 66 spins with LUCK or a 50% bonus up to $50 with FORTUNE. Friday’s offer can be claimed five times, giving a maximum of 500 free spins, and it is valid for 7 days.

Saturday Level-Up is a bonus-only option with four tiers: 25% up to $25, 50% up to $50, 75% up to $75, or 100% up to $100. Each tier needs a $30 deposit, and all four can be claimed on the same day if the wagering for one tier is cleared before moving to the next.

There is also a 100% Monthly Reload up to $500 with code MONTH and a $30 minimum deposit. It is available on the first or last day of the month. Live casino players can use the 25% cashback offer on live casino losses up to $2,000, which applies to gameplay in the live casino lobby.

How the 40x wagering rule affects your free spins

All welcome bonuses and weekly bonuses use a 40x wagering requirement. The rule applies to the bonus and to winnings generated by free spins. So, if your bonus is $30, the bonus amount alone creates $1,200 in wagering: $30 × 40.

Free-spin winnings are also subject to 40x. For example, if a group of spins produces $10, that amount would require $400 in wagering under the same calculation. The promotion’s own balance and terms show how the figures are applied, so keep an eye on them rather than treating the spin value as cash you can immediately withdraw.

Game typeContribution
Pokies100%
Roulette25%
Card games10%
Game shows10%
Jackpot games0%
Other games0%

Specific excluded slots apply, so not every pokie necessarily contributes. The maximum bet while any bonus is active is $7. Welcome bonus winnings also have a maximum cashout of $5,000. These are important numbers to keep in mind before switching between games or increasing your stake.

Keep the $7 maximum bet in mind

A bet above $7 while a bonus is active can conflict with the bonus rules. Treat the limit as a hard ceiling until the bonus has finished or been cleared.

Loyalty rewards that can add more free spins

The Loyalty Program uses Experience Points, also called comp points or CP, earned through real-money gameplay. It has seven city tiers and 17 named levels, starting with Sydney and progressing through Tokyo, Amsterdam, Goa, New York, Ibiza and Las Vegas.

The Loyalty Store turns CP into promotional rewards. You can redeem 10 free spins for 50 CP or 15 free spins for 75 CP. The 15-spin reward applies to Moneyfest, Gates of Anubis and Wild Witches. This is a separate route from the welcome package, so it is worth checking your CP balance when deciding how to use available rewards.

LevelXP neededReward
Sydney Lv. 2600 XP10 free spins; 40x wagering
Sydney Lv. 32,000 XP15 free spins; 40x wagering
Tokyo Lv. 14,000 XP$100 bonus; 40x wagering
New York Lv. 1500,000 XP$15,000 bonus; 40x wagering
Las Vegas5,000,000 XP$100,000 + $50,000 trip

The higher levels can include a personal account manager, faster withdrawals, increased wager limits, special gifts and invitations to private tournaments and events. A first deposit of $500 or more can also qualify you for the VIP First Deposit Bonus: 200% up to $6,000 with a 60-day VIP trial. It uses 40x wagering and needs no promo code.

How to activate the right free-spin offer

  1. Register and verify your email

    Create one account using your basic personal details and complete the email verification step. Players must be at least 18, and only one account per person is permitted.

  2. Pick the promotion

    Choose the welcome stage, weekly promotion or loyalty reward you want. Compare the number of spins with the minimum deposit, expiry period and 40x wagering rule.

  3. Enter the code when needed

    The first welcome deposit needs no code. Use LUCKY2, LUCKY3 or LUCKY4 for the later welcome stages, or the matching weekly code such as TRIPLE7, FINALLY or RUN.

  4. Make the qualifying deposit

    Use at least $20 for the first welcome deposit or $30 for the other listed deposit promotions. Confirm that the reward shown matches your selected offer before completing the transaction.

  5. Activate the spins

    Free spins must be activated manually in the promo section of your account. Complete that step promptly, especially for welcome spins, which expire 3 days after crediting.

If you are using a fiat card, Visa and Mastercard accept deposits from $30 to $10,000, but they do not support withdrawals. Bank transfer supports deposits from $30 to $10,000 and withdrawals from $30 to $6,000. Crypto options include Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Dogecoin, Litecoin and others.

Account verification is required before a Withdrawal can be processed. The daily withdrawal limit is $6,000, with weekly and monthly limits of $12,000 and $42,000. Crypto and e-wallet withdrawals process within up to 2 business days, while bank transfer withdrawals take 2-5 business days.

Pick a free-spin route that fits your deposit

The welcome package suits a first account setup, while Sunday and Friday give you repeatable spin options. Check the code, minimum deposit and expiry before you activate anything.

A simple way to compare the offers before playing

Start with the reward you actually want. If you want the nearest number to 75 spins, Sunday’s 77 spins with a $30 crypto deposit is the clear match. If you prefer no crypto, the Sunday fiat option gives 50 spins, while Friday gives 100 spins with a $30 fiat deposit.

  • Check whether the offer needs a fiat or crypto deposit.
  • Confirm the minimum deposit: $20 for the first welcome deposit or generally $30 for other bonuses.
  • Enter the correct code before depositing when one is required.
  • Activate free spins in the promo section of the account.
  • Keep the 40x wagering requirement and $7 maximum bonus bet in view.
  • Use the stated expiry period, especially the 3-day period for welcome free spins.

The casino runs on the SOFTSWISS platform and supports mobile play through an HTML5 site on iOS and Android devices. Gambling involves real money and real risk, so deposit limits and self-exclusion tools are available if you want more control over your play.

75 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

What is the closest offer to 75 free spins?

The closest option is Runaway Sunday, which gives 77 free spins with a $30 crypto deposit and code RUN. The promotion can be claimed an unlimited number of times.

How many free spins are in the welcome package?

The four welcome deposits provide 20, 50, 50 and 100 free spins, for a total of 220. The first deposit needs a $20 minimum, while later welcome deposits use a $30 minimum.

Do I need a promo code for the first welcome deposit?

No. The first welcome deposit needs no promo code. The later stages use LUCKY2, LUCKY3 and LUCKY4.

How long do welcome free spins last?

Free spins credited through the welcome bonus expire 3 days after they are credited. The welcome bonus itself remains valid for 7 days.

What wagering rule applies to the free spins?

A 40x wagering requirement applies to welcome bonuses and free-spin winnings. Pokies contribute 100%, roulette 25%, card games and game shows 10%, while jackpot games contribute 0%.

What is the maximum bet while a bonus is active?

The maximum bet is $7 while any bonus is active. Welcome bonus winnings also have a maximum cashout of $5,000.

Can loyalty rewards include free spins?

Yes. The Loyalty Store offers 10 free spins for 50 CP or 15 free spins for 75 CP. The 15-spin reward is available on Moneyfest, Gates of Anubis and Wild Witches.

When can I request a Withdrawal after using a bonus?

Account verification is required before a Withdrawal can be processed. The daily limit is $6,000, and crypto or e-wallet withdrawals process within up to 2 business days.