Welcome Package $4,500
+ 220 Free Spins

Across 4 deposits

Lets Lucky Casino 100 Free Spins No Deposit: What You Can Claim

Looking for 100 Free Spins No Deposit? Lets Lucky Casino gives you several ways to reach 100 or more spins through qualifying deposits, with clear codes, limits and expiry rules to keep in mind.

Featured Games

Tycoons Plus

Tycoons Plus

bsg

Scratch Alpaca Bronze

Scratch Alpaca Bronze

bgmng

Phoenix Queen Hold 'N' Link

Phoenix Queen Hold 'N' Link

netgame

Eggsponential

Eggsponential

penguinking

Fortune Globe

Fortune Globe

3oaks

Candy Jar Clusters

Candy Jar Clusters

pragmaticplay

How to get 100 or more free spins with a qualifying deposit

A 100 Free Spins No Deposit promotion is not currently offered. The closest routes are the four-part welcome package and the weekly promotions, where a qualifying deposit unlocks the spins. The most direct option for 100 spins is Finally Friday: you receive 100 free spins with a $30 fiat deposit or 150 free spins with a $30 crypto deposit.

Review contents
StageBonusFree spinsCodeMinimum deposit
First deposit150% up to $75020No code$20
Second deposit100% up to $75050LUCKY2$30
Third deposit50% up to $1,00050LUCKY3$30
Fourth deposit25% up to $2,000100LUCKY4$30

The welcome package totals 220 free spins across four deposits. The fourth deposit is the welcome stage that carries 100 spins by itself, while the Friday promotion reaches 100 or 150 spins in one qualifying transaction. Finally Friday can be claimed up to five times, with a maximum of 500 free spins.

Sunday is another useful option if you prefer regular free-spin claims. Runaway Sunday gives 50 spins with a $30 fiat deposit or 77 spins with a $30 crypto deposit. Use code RUN, and the promotion is available an unlimited number of times.

Choose the route that suits your deposit

Use the welcome stages for a four-deposit package, or choose Finally Friday when 100 or more spins is your main aim.

Welcome bonus rules worth checking before you play

The welcome package has a 40× wagering requirement. It applies to the bonus amount and to winnings from the free spins. Each bonus remains valid for seven days, while free spins credited through the welcome bonus expire three days after they are credited. That shorter spin window is easy to miss, so activate and use them promptly.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Roulette25%
Card games10%
Game shows10%
Jackpot games0%
Other games0%

Specific excluded slots apply, so use the qualifying game information shown when the promotion is activated. A $100 bonus subject to 40× wagering creates $4,000 in required wagering. If free-spin winnings total $20, the same calculation would be $800. These are simple examples of the rule, not a promise of any particular return.

Keep the $7 maximum bet in mind

The maximum bet while a bonus is active is $7. Welcome bonus winnings also have a maximum cashout of $5,000. Staying within the bet limit helps you work through the promotion without breaking its stated terms.

Every welcome stage includes a $5 free bet. It must be activated manually and used as one wager on any event with odds from 1.5 to 400. The free bet is a separate part of the package, so remember to activate it rather than assuming it is placed automatically.

Weekly promotions that add free spins to a deposit

The weekly calendar gives you several smaller ways to collect spins after the welcome package. Most bonuses require a $30 deposit, and the listed codes need to be entered as part of the claim. Weekly bonuses carry the 40× wagering requirement.

PromotionWhat you receiveDepositCode and timing
Monday Reload77% up to $77 plus 7 spins worth $0.20 each$30 minimumTRIPLE7; qualifying games shown on activation
Tuesday Crazy Tuesday50% up to $100 with fiat, or 100% with crypto$30 minimumCRAZY; valid for 7 days
Thursday Pick66 free spins, or 50% up to $50$30 minimumLUCK for spins or FORTUNE for the bonus
Finally Friday100 spins with fiat, or 150 spins with crypto$30FINALLY; claimable up to 5 times
Runaway Sunday50 spins with fiat, or 77 spins with crypto$30RUN; unlimited claims

Monday Reload gives seven spins at $0.20 each, with the qualifying games presented after activation. Thursday Pick lets you choose between 66 spins with code LUCK and a 50% bonus up to $50 with code FORTUNE; both choices require a $30 deposit.

Saturday Level-Up is a four-step reload rather than a free-spin offer. Its tiers are 25% up to $25, 50% up to $50, 75% up to $75 and 100% up to $100. Each tier requires a $30 deposit, and all four can be claimed on the same day if wagering is cleared between each one.

There is also a Monthly Reload offering 100% up to $500 with code MONTH. It is available on the first or last day of the month and requires a $30 minimum deposit. Live casino players can receive 25% cashback on live casino losses up to $2,000 in the live casino lobby.

How to activate a free-spin promotion step by step

  1. Complete Registration

    Create an account with your basic personal details and verify your email address. You must be at least 18, and one account per person is permitted.

  2. Pick one qualifying offer

    Choose the welcome stage, Finally Friday, Sunday or another promotion that matches your deposit plan. The first welcome deposit needs $20; most other bonuses require at least $30.

  3. Make the required deposit

    Use fiat or crypto according to the promotion you selected. Finally Friday, for example, gives 100 spins with a $30 fiat deposit or 150 spins with a $30 crypto deposit.

  4. Enter the code when one is required

    The first welcome deposit does not need a code. Later welcome stages use LUCKY2, LUCKY3 or LUCKY4, while weekly offers use their own codes such as FINALLY or RUN.

  5. Activate the spins in your account

    Free spins must be activated in the promo section of the account. For Monday and Sunday offers, the qualifying games are revealed when the promotion is activated.

  6. Check the countdown and wagering

    Note the seven-day bonus validity, the three-day expiry for welcome free spins and the 40× wagering requirement. Keep every bonus bet at or below $7 while the bonus is active.

The order matters. A code entered after the deposit may not follow the same claim process as a code entered before it, so choose the promotion first and follow the account’s promotion prompts. Free spins are not activated automatically; the promo section is where you turn them on.

Use a simple claim checklist

Before depositing, have the right code ready, confirm whether you are using fiat or crypto, check the minimum deposit and note when the spins expire. Honestly, this is the part most people skip.

More games and mobile access for using your spins

Lets Lucky Casino offers more than 6,000 games, including over 5,000 pokies, 300+ live dealer games and 15+ jackpot titles. The wider selection also includes 45+ blackjack titles, 300+ roulette titles, 28+ baccarat titles, 35+ video poker titles and more than 500 instant win, crash and arcade games.

The free-spin routes are most closely connected with pokies, while the wagering table explains how other game types contribute if you are working through a bonus. Megaways games can be found with the search bar, and demo mode is available for RNG table games. The overall payout percentage across the game library is 98.94%.

You can play from an iOS or Android phone, tablet or other mobile device through the HTML5 site. It adapts to your screen, and all games are available on mobile. That makes it practical to activate a promotion and use the spins without moving to a desktop computer.

Treat the spins as entertainment rather than a way to guarantee a win. Bonus wagering and casino play involve real money, so set a budget that you are comfortable losing. Deposit limits and self-exclusion tools are available, with self-exclusion activated through live chat.

Loyalty rewards that can add more spins over time

The Loyalty Program uses Experience Points, also called comp points or CP, earned through real-money gameplay. It has seven city tiers and 17 named levels, running from Sydney through Tokyo, Amsterdam, Goa, New York and Ibiza to Las Vegas.

LevelXP neededReward
Sydney Lv. 2600 XP10 free spins
Sydney Lv. 32,000 XP15 free spins
Tokyo Lv. 210,000 XP20 free spins
Tokyo Lv. 320,000 XP30 free spins
New York Lv. 1500,000 XP$15,000 bonus
Ibiza Lv. 11,000,000 XP$40,000 bonus
Las Vegas5,000,000 XP$100,000 plus a $50,000 trip

CP can be spent in the Loyalty Store. For example, 50 CP can be exchanged for 10 free spins, while 75 CP can be exchanged for 15 free spins on Moneyfest, Gates of Anubis and Wild Witches. The store gives regular players another route to spins beyond deposit promotions.

A separate VIP First Deposit Bonus is available for a first deposit of $500 or more. It offers 200% up to $6,000 with no promo code and includes a 60-day VIP trial. VIP benefits include a personal account manager, faster withdrawals, increased wager limits, special gifts and invitations to private tournaments and events.

Deposits, withdrawals and help when you need it

The general minimum deposit is $30, although the first welcome deposit starts at $20. Visa and Mastercard accept deposits from $30 to $10,000, but they do not support withdrawals. Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether and other crypto options are available for deposits and withdrawals, with crypto withdrawals processed within up to two business days.

Bank transfer withdrawals run from $30 to $6,000 and usually process in two to five business days. The overall withdrawal processing range is one to five business days. The account limits are $6,000 per day, $12,000 per week and $42,000 per month, with a $6,000 fiat limit per transaction.

Account verification is required before a withdrawal can be processed. Verification is also required to access a live chat support agent. Live chat operates 24/7, beginning with an AI chatbot, and email support is available as well.

Support is offered in English, French, German, Arabic, Finnish, Norwegian and Italian. SSL encryption technology is used, and links to Gamblers Anonymous and Gambling Therapy are provided for players who want extra support with gambling concerns.

Ready to compare the offers?

Start with the deposit size, payment type and expiry window that suit you, then activate the chosen free-spin promotion from the promo section.

100 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Which Lets Lucky Casino offer gives 100 free spins?

Finally Friday gives 100 free spins with a $30 fiat deposit. A $30 crypto deposit gives 150 free spins, and the promotion uses code FINALLY.

What is the first deposit requirement for the welcome package?

The first welcome deposit requires at least $20 and gives 150% up to $750, 20 free spins and a $5 free bet. No promo code is required.

What codes are used for the later welcome deposits?

Use LUCKY2 for the second deposit, LUCKY3 for the third and LUCKY4 for the fourth. They provide 50, 50 and 100 free spins respectively.

How long do welcome free spins last?

Welcome bonuses are valid for seven days. Free spins credited through the welcome bonus expire three days after they are credited.

What wagering requirement applies to the free spins?

A 40× wagering requirement applies to welcome bonuses, weekly bonuses and free-spin winnings. Slots contribute 100%, roulette 25%, card games 10% and game shows 10%.

What is the maximum bet while a bonus is active?

The maximum bet is $7 while any bonus is active. Welcome bonus winnings also have a maximum cashout of $5,000.

Can I claim Finally Friday more than once?

Yes. Finally Friday can be claimed up to five times, with a maximum of 500 free spins. Each claim uses a $30 deposit and the code FINALLY.

Where do I activate the free spins?

Free spins must be activated manually in the promo section of your account. Some promotions show the qualifying games after activation.