Welcome Package $4,500
+ 220 Free Spins

Across 4 deposits

Lets Lucky Casino $100 Deposit Bonus: How to Claim It

Looking for a Lets Lucky Casino $100 Deposit Bonus? There are two direct ways to reach a $100 bonus, plus a separate first-deposit offer that can give you $150 when you deposit $100. Here is how each route works, what code to use and what to complete before withdrawing.

Try Something New

Sizzling Eggs Burning Board

Sizzling Eggs Burning Board

voltent

Undersea Killer

Undersea Killer

kagaming

Lucky Fortune

Lucky Fortune

voltent

Born Wild

Born Wild

hacksaw

Piggies Prize Party

Piggies Prize Party

yggdrasil

Lord of the Ocean Buy Bonus

Lord of the Ocean Buy Bonus

novomatic

Which offers can reach a $100 bonus?

Lets Lucky has a Tuesday promotion and a Saturday promotion that can both reach the $100 mark. The Tuesday route depends on whether you use a fiat or crypto deposit, while Saturday uses a four-step Level-Up structure. The minimum qualifying deposit for these regular promotions is $30.

Review contents
PromotionBonusDeposit and codeTiming
Crazy Tuesday with fiat50% up to $100Minimum $30 deposit; code CRAZYValid for 7 days
Crazy Tuesday with crypto100% bonusMinimum $30 deposit; code CRAZYValid for 7 days
Saturday Level-UpFinal tier: 100% up to $100Each tier requires a $30 depositAll four tiers can be claimed on the same day when wagering is cleared between them

The $100 figure is a maximum, not an automatic payment

On the Tuesday fiat offer, a $200 deposit produces the full $100 bonus because the match is 50%. On Saturday, a $100 deposit at the top tier produces a $100 bonus. A $30 deposit at that tier produces a $30 bonus.

The most suitable choice depends on the deposit method and the timing that suits you. If you are using crypto, Tuesday has a different match from the fiat version. If you want to work through several smaller deposits on one day, Saturday gives you four levels to progress through.

Tuesday Crazy Tuesday: the code, deposit and seven-day window

Crazy Tuesday is the simplest route when you want a bonus connected to a $100 ceiling. With a fiat deposit, the promotion adds 50% up to $100. With a crypto deposit, it adds a 100% bonus. Both versions use the code CRAZY, require at least $30 and remain valid for 7 days.

  1. Choose the Tuesday promotion

    Open the promotion area in your account and select Crazy Tuesday before applying the offer.

  2. Enter CRAZY

    Add the exact code CRAZY in the promotion field. Check that the offer shown matches your chosen fiat or crypto deposit.

  3. Make the qualifying deposit

    Deposit at least $30. A $200 fiat deposit reaches the $100 maximum on the fiat version, while a $100 crypto deposit creates a $100 bonus under the 100% match.

  4. Use the bonus within its validity period

    The Tuesday bonus is valid for 7 days. The 40x wagering rule applies before bonus funds and related winnings are ready for withdrawal.

It is worth checking the promotion display before confirming the deposit. The deposit type changes the bonus calculation, so a $100 fiat deposit and a $100 crypto deposit do not produce the same Tuesday result.

A $100 Tuesday deposit has two possible outcomes

A $100 fiat deposit earns a $50 bonus under the 50% match. A $100 crypto deposit earns a $100 bonus under the 100% match. The code and minimum deposit stay the same.

Saturday Level-Up: four tiers and a clear path to $100

Saturday Level-Up works differently from Crazy Tuesday. Instead of one match, you choose from four bonus tiers. Each tier needs a $30 deposit, and all four may be claimed on the same day when the wagering from one tier has been cleared before moving to the next.

TierBonus rateMaximum bonus
Level 125%$25
Level 250%$50
Level 375%$75
Level 4100%$100

The fourth level is the Saturday route to a $100 bonus. Because the match is 100%, a $100 deposit reaches the full amount, while a $30 qualifying deposit gives you a $30 match. You can also build through the lower levels, provided each earlier wagering requirement has been completed.

  1. Pick the level you want to use

    Select one of the four Saturday tiers, keeping the deposit size and maximum bonus in mind.

  2. Make the $30 qualifying deposit

    Each level requires its own $30 deposit. Use a larger deposit if you want to reach a higher match amount.

  3. Clear the wagering

    Complete the applicable 40x wagering before starting the next Saturday tier.

  4. Move through the levels if useful

    All four tiers can be claimed on the same day when the previous tier has cleared.

Ready to choose your route?

Use Tuesday for the fiat or crypto calculation that fits your deposit, or choose Saturday if you want to work through four levels and finish at the $100 tier.

If you mean depositing $100 rather than earning $100

Some players use “$100 deposit bonus” to mean a bonus for making a $100 deposit. In that case, the first-deposit Welcome Bonus may be more generous than the direct $100 routes. A $100 first deposit earns 150%, which works out to a $150 bonus, along with 20 free spins and a $5 free bet.

RouteResult from a $100 depositExtra step
Tuesday with fiat$50 bonusUse CRAZY
Tuesday with crypto$100 bonusUse CRAZY
Saturday top tier$100 bonusChoose the fourth level
First Welcome Bonus$150 bonusNo promo code required

The first Welcome Bonus needs a minimum deposit of $20, stays valid for 7 days and has a $5,000 maximum cashout on welcome bonus winnings. Free spins credited through that offer expire 3 days after they are credited. The $5 free bet must be activated manually and used as one wager on an event with odds from 1.5 to 400.

If you plan to deposit $500 or more on your first deposit, the VIP Program also includes a VIP First Deposit Bonus of 200% up to $6,000 and a 60-day VIP trial. That is a separate first-deposit route, so choose the promotion that matches the result you want before confirming the transaction.

Decide whether the target is the deposit or the bonus

A $100 deposit can produce $50, $100 or $150 depending on the offer and payment type. The promotion you activate controls the calculation.

Wagering rules: 40x, the $7 bet cap and game contribution

All welcome and weekly bonuses use a 40x wagering requirement. It applies to the bonus and to free spin winnings. So, if you receive a $100 bonus, the straightforward calculation is $100 × 40 = $4,000 in wagering.

The same calculation applies to the amount awarded. A $50 bonus creates a $2,000 wagering target, while a $150 first-deposit bonus creates a $6,000 target. These examples describe the wagering calculation, not a guarantee of returns; casino games involve real-money risk.

Game typeContribution to wagering
Slots100%, with specific excluded slots applying
Roulette25%
Card games10%
Game shows10%
Jackpot games0%
Other games0%

Keep bonus bets at $7 or less

The maximum bet while a bonus is active is $7. Keep each bonus wager at or below that amount while you are completing the requirement.

Free spins also need attention. Free spins connected to the welcome offer expire 3 days after being credited, and they must be activated in the promotion section of the account. The wagering requirement still applies to winnings from those spins.

Deposits, withdrawals and account checks to plan for

The regular $100 bonus routes require a $30 minimum deposit. Visa and Mastercard accept deposits from $30 to $10,000, although neither card type supports withdrawals. Crypto deposits are also available, which matters when selecting the crypto version of Crazy Tuesday.

Withdrawal detailLimit or timing
Daily limit$6,000
Weekly limit$12,000
Monthly limit$42,000
Fiat per transaction$6,000
Overall processing1-5 business days
Crypto withdrawalsUp to 2 business days
Bank transfer withdrawals2-5 business days

Account verification is required before any withdrawal can be processed. The same verification is needed to access a live chat support agent. MiFinity withdrawals run from $30 to $4,000 and process in 1-3 business days, while bank transfer withdrawals run from $30 to $6,000 and process in 2-5 business days.

If you prefer crypto, withdrawals can process within up to 2 business days. Keep the daily, weekly and monthly limits in mind when planning a larger withdrawal, and remember that the cashier shows the available limit for your selected method.

Set up your deposit with the right terms

Choose the Tuesday or Saturday route, apply the correct promotion details and keep the wagering and withdrawal limits in view from the start.

$100 Deposit Bonus: your questions

Is there a $100 bonus for a $100 deposit?

Yes. A $100 crypto deposit on Crazy Tuesday produces a $100 bonus, and a $100 deposit at the Saturday top tier also produces $100. A $100 fiat Tuesday deposit produces $50, while the first Welcome Bonus produces $150.

What code is needed for the Tuesday $100 bonus?

Use code CRAZY for Crazy Tuesday. The promotion requires a minimum deposit of $30 and is valid for 7 days.

How can I reach the $100 amount on Saturday?

Choose the fourth Saturday Level-Up tier, which matches deposits at 100% up to $100. Each Saturday tier requires a $30 deposit, and earlier wagering must be cleared before moving to another tier.

How much wagering applies to a $100 bonus?

The requirement is 40x, so a $100 bonus creates a $4,000 wagering calculation. The rule applies to bonus and free spin winnings.

What is the maximum bet during the bonus?

The maximum bet while any bonus is active is $7. Keep bonus wagers at or below that amount while completing the requirement.

Can I withdraw bonus winnings immediately?

Account verification is required before a withdrawal can be processed. Once eligible, overall processing takes 1-5 business days, with crypto withdrawals processing within up to 2 business days.